Inscritos

ADEMIL MARTIN ANDRADE
  ELISABETH FURLANIS MARTIN ANDRADE
GOVERNADOR2012/2013
JESSIKA DA ROCHA SILVA
JOSÉ ERNESTO SANJINES TOCALE
SAMUEL NEIVEL PRESIDENTE2018/2019

Distrito 1960
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
HENRIQUE OSWALDO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
  MARCIA ESCOVINO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
ROTARY CLUB CASCAIS ESTORILGOVERNADOR2002/2003
JOSE BRAS
  ILDA BRAS
PONTA DELGADAROTARIANO
PAULO MARTINSROTARY LISBOA NORTEGOVERNADOR2021/1922

Distrito 4391
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
DR. VALDOMIRO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, JR.
  JOVANIA ANDRADE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
  ARTHUR FIGUEIRA ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE BRUMADO
EDMEIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GOMESROTARY CLUB DE FEIRA DE SANTANA - NOVO HORIZONTEPRESIDENTE RCDE FEIRA DE SANTANA NOVO HORIZONTE2017/2018
GILBERTO AGOSTINHO DE ALMEIDA
  ANA LUCIA ZANGIROLAMI DE ALMEIDA
ROTARY CLUB DE LAURO DE FREITAS
IDENOR SILVEIRA AMORIM
  SANDRA AMORIM
ROTARY CLUB DE BRUMADO
JOSE EVANGELISTA ALVES
  LEIDINALVA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ROTARY CLUB DE TOBIAS BARRETO
JOSUÉ JOSÉ SILVA
  CICERA DE OLIVEIRA FILHA
ROTARY CLUB DE UNIÃO DOS PALMARES
LAÍS OLIVEIRA MARIAROTARY CLUB DE BRUMADO
LEOZILDO PEREIRA PEDROSAROTARY CLUB DE JUAZEIRO
MARIA AUXILIADORA TORRES VILAS BOAS
  JAZIEL BARRETTO VILAS BOAS
ROTARY CLUB BAHIA NORTE
MARIA GORETTE CARNEIRO CERQUEIRA
  ÉMERSON DE ANDRADE CERQUEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE FEIRA DE SANTANA - PORTAL DO SERTÃO
MARIALVA MACHADO DA SILVA PINTO
  SANDRA ARAPORANGA BARBOSA SOUZA
ROTARY CLUB DE CRUZ DAS ALMASSECRETARIA2013/2015
OTACÍLIO TORRES VILAS BOAS
  JULIANA RAMIRO PIRES BARBOSA VILAS BOAS
ROTARY CLUB BAHIA NORTE
PAULO ROBERTO DACACH LEITE
  ANA MARIA DE CARVALHO DACACH LEITE
ROTARY CLUB DA BAHIAGOVERNADOR2008/2009
ROSÁRIO MARIA DO ROSÁRIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA CORRÊA
  AILTON PINTO CORRÊA
ROTARY CLUB DE CRUZ DAS ALMAS
SRA. MARLY NASCIMENTO COSTA
  CLEUZA NASCIMENTO ROCHA
ROTARY CLUB DE CRUZ DAS ALMAS
SUELY RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
  ANTONIA OLIVEIRA FONSECA
ROTARY CLUB DE CRUZ DAS ALMAS
TIDA IRACILDA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA
  LUCIA MARIA TAVARES BARCELLES
ROTARY CLUB DE CRUZ DAS ALMASPRESIDENTE2016/2017

Distrito 4420
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADRIANO VALENTE
  ALICE A C VALENTE
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTO ANDRÉ
ALAIDE DA SILVA PEREIRA VITORINOROTARY CLUB DE SÃO PAULO-SUDESTE
HENRIQUE CAMILO DE LELLIS
  REGINA CÉLIA VIEIRA LELLIS
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTOS
HIROSHI SHIMUTA
  SUMA SHIMUTA
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTO ANDRÉ-8 DE ABRIL
JAIME GUEDES DE SOUZA
  JAMILE RASOUL SALEM DE SOUZA
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTO ANDRÉ
JORGE VENTURA RIBEIRO FILHO
  ELI ELVIRA MAIA RIBEIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE PRAIA GRANDEGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE
JOSÉ LUIZ FONSECAROTARY CLUB DE SÃO PAULO-INTERLAGOSGOVERNADOR DO DISTRITO2007/2008
MARCOS ANSELMO FERREIRA FRANCO
  ADELA RUSSO FRANCO
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTOS-OESTE
MRS. MAELY C. TRAVASSOS
  WATSON ULIANA TRAVASSOS
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTOS-PONTA DA PRAIA
RONALDO TADEU CARO VARELLA
  MONICA VARELLA
ROTARY CLUB DE PRAIA GRANDE

Distrito 4440
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ ZAGO
  VERA LÚCIA CINTRA ZAGO
ROTARY CLUB DE CUIABÁ
FRANCISCO OSVALDO SALINA JUNIOR
  ISABEL CRISTINA DE CARVALHO
ROTARY CLUB DE SORRISO-JÓIA DO CERRADO
MÁRCIA BRESSAN CELLA
  AIRTON CELLA
ROTARY CLUB DE SORRISO-JÓIA DO CERRADO
NILDO LIMA QUEIROZ
  MARISTELA ZANCANARO QUEIROZ
ROTARY CLUB DE TANGARÁ DA SERRA
PAULO EDUARDO DE CARVALHO WOLKMER
  MÁRCIA TAVARES WOLKMER
ROTARY CLUB DE CUIABÁ
WASHINGTON CALADO BARBOSA
  NAIARA DE SOUZA RONDON BARBOSA
ROTARY CLUB DE CÁCERES

Distrito 4470
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANTONIO
  GLÓRIA MOTTA
PONTA PORÃ/PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO GOVERNADOR2019/2020
EDILSON BIGATÃO
  MILENA CALDERAN BIGATÃO
ROTARY CLUB DE ITAPORÃ GOVERNADOR2020/2021
SERGIO DE ARAÚJO PHILBOIS
  MIRIAM SERRA DE LACERDA SILVA PHILBOIS
INTERACT CLUB DE CORUMBÁGOVERNADOR2009/2010

Distrito 4480
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
  CÉLIA MARIA RILLO BRITO
ROTARY CLUB DE PROMISSÃOGOVERNADOR2002/2003
LUIS CESAR RODRIGUES
  CICERA ALVES DA SILVA
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTA FÉ DO SUL
MARIA LÚCIA EXPOSTO SANCHES VARGAS
  JOSÉ LUIZ SANCHES VARGAS
ROTARY CLUB DE VOTUPORANGA-NOVO MILÊNIO
MARIA DE LOURDES SERPA DALTO
  BENINHO DALTO
ROTARY CLUB DE CATANDUVA
PRISCILA RENATA
  PRISCILA RENATA G.C. LIGEIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE PINDORAMATESOUREIRO / GOVERNADOR INDICADO 2021-222021/1922
SUELI NORONHA KAISERROTARY CLUB DE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRÊTOGOVERNADOR2009/2010

Distrito 4490
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS
  RENATA MACEDO VASCONCELOS
ROTARY CLUB FORTALEZA ALAGADIÇOGOVERNADOR2007/2008
CARLOS MURILO SANTA CRUZ ALAGADIÇOPRESIDENTE2019/2020
CIRILO ALBERTO DE SOUSA
  MARIA DOS SANTOS NUNES DE SOUSA
ROTARY 4490ROTARIANO
CARMEM CÉLIA VASCONCELOS BRITO GONÇALVES
  NORBERTO GONÇALVES PEREIRA NETO
PARNAÍBA IGARAÇUROTARIANO
EDUARDO AUGUSTO CORTEZ CAMPOS
  MARILENA DE ALENCAR PINTO CAMPOS
ROTARY CLUB FORTALEZA OESTEGOVERNADOR2017/2018
GUARACIABA MARTINS MELOROTARY CLUB FORTALEZA TERRA DA LUZPRESIDENTE2014/2015
JOSÉ ANCHIENTA DA COSTA MENDESROTARY CLUB FORTALEZA SUL
JOSÉ WELLINGTON CARDOSO DE ANDRADE
  LILIANA MARIA CAVALCANTE
PARNAÍBA IGARAÇUGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2010/2012
JULIO JORGE DE ALBUQUERQUE LOSSIOROTARY CLUB FORTALEZA DUNASGOVERNADOR2006/2007
MARIA VITAL DA ROCHAFORTALEZA ALAGADIÇOGOVERNADOR2019/2020
NARCISO AMANCIO NETO
  CLENIA MARIA RAMOS AMANCIO
ROTARY CLUB DE CAXIASROTARIANO
RAIMUNDO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
  REGINA LÚCIA BARBOSA SANTOS ALMEIDA
ROTARY CLUB CRATO CENTROPRESIDENTE2019/2020
RENÊ RIBEIRO DA CRUZ
  JUCILENE MARCIA RAMEIRO DE ARAUJO CRUZ
ROTARY 4490GOVERNADOR2020/2021
SERGIO MURILO MARTINS CRUZ
  MARCIA VITAL DA ROCHA
FORTALEZA ALAGADIÇOROTARIANO2015/2015
VERA LÚCIA MACHADO PORTOFORTALEZA SULGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2013/2013
JUSSELINO ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
  EDINA MARIA MARTINS DA COSTA
ROTARY 4490GOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2013/2014

Distrito 4500
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ALBERTO BITTENCOURT
  HELENA BITTENCOURT
ROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-FREI CANECA
ALUISIO DE FREITAS ALMEIDA
  IEDA QUEIROZ DE FREITAS ALMEIDA
ROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-CASA AMARELAGOVERNADOR2002/2002
AVELINO CAVALCANTI
  MABEL MENDES CAVALCANTI
ROTARY CLUB DE NATAL-SUL
EDUARDO MOTA
  KATIA MARIA BELEM DA SILVEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-BOA VISTA
EMIDIO VASCONCELOS LEITÃO DA CUNHA
  MARIA AUXILIADORA LINS DA CUNHA
ROTARY CLUB DE JOÃO PESSOA
GILSON SILVA
  MARIA DAS VITÓRIAS PALMEIRA LIMA DE MENEZES
ROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-BOA VISTA
GLÓRIA AGUIAR
  NILDA GOMES B. GODOY
ROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-CASA AMARELA
JOÃO AZEVEDO DANTAS
  EDILMA DE ARAUJO DANTAS
ROTARY CLUB DE CAMPINA GRANDE-SULGOVERNADOR 2016/2017
LUIZ CALHEIROSROTARY CLUB DE CAMPINA GRANDE
MARIA ANGELA CAMPELLO DE SIQUEIRA PADILHAROTARY CLUB DE RECIFE-LARGO DA PAZROTARIANO2017/2018
VALDIR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
  MARGARIDA CRISTINA TAVARES DE MELO
ROTARY CLUB DE GUARARAPES-PIEDADEGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2019/2020

Distrito 4510
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
CARLOS ADÃO BIELLA
  IVANI APARECIDA DE AGOSTINO BIELLA
ROTARY CLUB DE BAURU-PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES
MARCOS ANTONIO CARCHEDI
  REGINA MARA SILVA CARCHEDI
ROTARY CLUB DE MARILIA-TRADIÇÃO
NESTOR SILVEIRA DO AMARILHO
  GISELE AUGUSTO GOLZE DO AMARILHO
ROTARY CLUB DE ASSIS DO VALE
WILSON YAMASHIRO
  EIKO SUZUKI YAMASHIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE MARÍLIAGOVERNADOR2016/2017

Distrito 4521
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADELMO FERREIRA AMANTES
  ERLEIDY FRANCA AMANTES
ROTARY CLUB DE TEOFILO OTONI-NORTE
ALUÍZIO ALBERTO DA CRUZ QUINTÃOROTARY CLUB DE BELO HORIZONTE
ANTÔNIO CARLOS JACOB
  VANIA LUCIA SOARES JACOB
ROTARY CLUB DE UBÁ ARY BARROSO
DIRCEU ROCHA PEREIRA
  TANIA WERNEK P PEREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE BARBACENA
DUARTE CESAR FERNANDES
  MERY CORTES FERNANDES
ROTARY CLUB DE JUIZ DE FORA NORTE
FAUZI HADDAD
  MARIA DE FATIMA DE CASTRO HADDAD
ROTARY CLUB DE BARBACENAGOVERNADOR2020/2021
JOSÉ EDÉLCIO DRUMOND ALVES
  SANDRA MIRIA ULHOA DRUMOND ALVES
ROTARY CLUB DE IPATINGA
JÓRIO COELHO
  HORIA LESSA COELHO
ROTARY CLUB DE OURO PRETO
TÂNIA MARIA DINIZ ANDRADEROTARY CLUB DE BELO HORIZONTE MANGABEIRASGOVERNADORA DISTRITAL2015/2016

Distrito 4530
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ACHILES MENDES RIBEIRO
  VERA LUCIA CAMILO RIBEIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE ANÁPOLIS-LESTEGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2019/2020
ALBERTO SOUSA BRITO
  ANTONIA LOPES GONÇALVES
ROTARY CLUB DE ARAGUAÍNA
CRISTIANIA DA SILVA CARVALHO
  JOSÉ HILARIO RODRIGUES
ROTARY CLUB DE ARAGUAÍNA
DEMETRIUS GALINOS CONTOYANNIS
  MARTA CONTOYANNIS
ROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-LAGO SUL
FRANCISCO FERNANDO SCHLABITZ
  CHRISTINE JAHNS SCHLABITZ
ROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-5 DE DEZEMBRO
GERCY JOAQUIM CAMÊLO
  LASARA HELENA LEÃO CAMELO
ROTARY CLUB DE GOIÂNIA-AEROPORTO
LUIZ GUSTAVO KUSTER PRADO
  PATRÍCIA LOPES RODRIGUES PRADO
ROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-LAGO NORTEGOVERNADOR2006/2007
MARGARETH FÉLIX DA SILVA
  GERALDO DONIZETTI DA SILVA
ROTARY CLUB DE GOIÂNIA-ANHANGUERA
MERCEDES GASSEN KTHEROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-5 DE DEZEMBROPRESIDENTE2019/2020
OSCAR LUIZ RABELO MENDES
  HELOISA CARDOSO DA SILVA
ROTARY CLUB DE PARK WAY-ÁGUAS CLARAS
RUY MONTENEGRO ROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-5 DE DEZEMBROGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2017/2018
WASHINGTON CARDOSO ALKMIM
  SILVANICE SANTOS MORENO
ROTARY CLUB DE BRASÍLIA-NORTEPRESIDENTE2018/2019

Distrito 4540
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADALBERTO JOSÉ MENEGAZZO
  SUELI MENEGAZZO
ROTARY CLUB DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO-JARDIM PAULISTA
ADAUTO BARBOSA DE MATOS
  JAQUELINE DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA MATOS
ROTARY CLUB DE ITUVERAVAGOVERNADOR INDICADO2021/2022
ADELINO JOSÉ FRANCISCO
  MARCIA MAZZINI LOPES FRANCISCO
ROTARY CLUB DE ARARAQUARA-MORADA DO SOL
ADRIANA MARIA FRANCISCOROTARY CLUB DE ARARAQUARA-MORADA DO SOL
ANDRE LUIZ GIUSTI
  JUÇAÍRA S M GIUSTI
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO CARLOS-NORTEGOVERNADOR2010/2011
ANTÔNIO CARLOS MARCHIORI
  RITA DE CÁSSIA TURCO MARCHIORI
ROTARY CLUB DE JABOTICABAL
APARECIDO DONIZETTI LOPES
  CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA LOPES
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTO ANTONIO DA ALEGRIA-CIDADE FOLCLOREGOVERNADOR 2016/172016/2017
JOÃO MALUF FRANCO
  ADRIANA NOVAES RODRIGUES
ROTARY CLUB DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO-JARDIM PAULISTAGOVERNADOR2010/2011
OSWALDO PINTO DE CARVALHO
  MARIA AUGUSTA FREITAS CARVALHO
ROTARY CLUB DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO-JARDIM PAULISTA
VALTER MERLOS
  CÉLIA DE FREITAS MERLOS
ROTARY CLUB DE ARARAQUARA-MORADA DO SOL
WINSTON MASSARU MARUMOTO
  SONIA MARIA PEREIRA MARUMOTO
ROTARY CLUB DE JABOTICABAL

Distrito 4560
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANGELO ANTÔNIO DE FREITAS
  CELITA GONÇALVES DA COSTA
ROTARY CLUB ITAÚNA CIDADE EDUCATIVAGOVERNADOR
ELOISA DE FATIMA MELO BARBOSA
  EMILIO CARLOS BARBOSA
INTERACT CLUB DE ARCOS
JOSE IRINEU BORGES
  HERCÍLIA TEIXEIRA BORGES
ROTARY CLUBE DE PAINSPRESIDENTE2018/2019
JOSÉ OTÁVIO DE AZEVEDO
  NILDA PIEDADE CAMPOS AZEVEDO
INTERACT CLUB DE TRÊS PONTASGOVERNADOR2003/2004
JOÃO BOSCO RIBEIRO BÉZE
  VANI COSTA BÉZE
ROTARY CLUB DE OLI VEIRAGOVERNADOR2017/2018
MARIO DONIZETTI RODRIGUES CORSO
  BEATRIZ RIBEIRO DE MOURA CORSO
ROTARY CLUB DE IGUATAMAROTARIANO
PATRICIA GONÇALVES NOGUEIRA
  VIRGINIA NOGUEIRA
ROTARY CLUB ITAUNAGOVERNADOR2001/2002
PAULO MARCOS DE PAULA LIMA
  SELMA CASTEJON BRANCO ALVES LIMA
ROTARY CLUB LAVRAS SULGOVERNADOR2019/2020
SILVEIRA UMBELINO DANTAS
  HELIANE CASELATO DANTAS
ROTARY CLUB DE VARGINHAGOVERNADOR2020/2021
WEMERSON ALVES SIMAO
  LILIA ROSA DUQUE
ROTARY CLUB DE PAINSGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2016/2017

Distrito 4563
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
EDSON CUNHA BORCATO
  IZILDA CAPUCCI BORCATO
MORUMBIGOVERNADOR2018/2019
OSWALDO MAZONI
  MARVILE M MAZONI
ROTARY CLUB DE GUARULHOS-VILA GALVÃOROTARIANO2018/2019
PAULO EDUARDO DE BARROS FONSECA
  DIVA FONSECA
LIBERDADE SÃO PAULOGOVERNADOR67/67
REINALDO FRANCO
  LORRAINE CAROLINA DIAS SANTOS
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO PAULO - BUTANTÃGOVERNADOR2012/2013
VALDEMAR LOPES ARMESTO
  NEUSA BROMBAI LOPES ARMESTO
VILA ALPINAGOVERNADOR2002/2003

Distrito 4570
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANTÔNIO CARLOS COUTINHO
  OCTACILIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
  ESTHER VIANNA
  SHEILA COUTINHO
RC DE NOVA IGUAÇU
CLÁUDIO ZYNGIER
  DORA ZYNGIER
RC COPACABANA
HENRIQUE SAMPAIO FERREIRA
  SOLANGE LAMEGO
RC RJ BRAS DE PINA
JOÃO WESLLWY TRIGO LAGE
  FÁTIMA LAGE
RC RJ GUANABARA-GALEÃO
PEDRO LOUREIRO DURÃO
  ZÉLIA GALVÃO LOUREIRO DURÃO
RC DE COPACABANA

Distrito 4571
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANTONIO DE CALDAS RIBEIRO
  DEONEZIA MARQUES RIBEIRO
ROTARY CLUBE NOVA IGUAÇU PRATAROTARIANO2019/2020
ARLEYDE MARIA BAPTISTA DA SILVAROTARY CLUB DE CAÇAPAVA
CLAUDIA REGINA NAIA YAMADA
  JOSE ROBETO YAMADA
ROTARY CLUB DE CAMPOS DO JORDÃOCOORDENADORA REGIONAL DE IMAGEM PÚBLICA2020/2021
JOSE ROBERTO LEBEIS PIRES
  MARCIA VALERIA JANEIRO
RC CAMPO GRANDE RIO DE JANEIROGOVERNADOR2008/2009
KASSIMA TIMONI GOES CAMPANHA
  JOSE ROBERTO CAMPANHA
ROTARY CLUB DE CAMPOS DO JORDÃO
LUIZ CARLOS FÁVARO
  KATIA FÁVALA
ROTARY CLUB DE NOVA IGUAÇUPRESIDENTE2007/2008
LÉIA LELÉ E COSTAROTARY CLUB DE VOLTA REDONDA-NORTE
MARCONIEDSON CEZAR VIANA
  ROSÂNGELA SODRÉ VIANA
CAMPO GRANDEPRESIDENTE2013/2014
OSNY TELLES ORSELLI
  CELIA WADA
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SUL
PENHA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
  ALFREDO DIONISIO DA SILVA
ROTARY CLUB DE NOVA IGUAÇUPRESIDENTE2015/2016
TELMA DA GLORIA TARGINO ASSIS ROTARY CLUB NOVA IGUAÇU RIO DE JANEIROROTARIANO
VANDA CUMAN
  ELAINE ALBUQUERQUE
ROTARY NOVA IGUAÇÚ

Distrito 4572
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADELIA ANTONIETA VILLASRJ GUANABARA GALEAOGOVERNADOR1998/1999

Distrito 4590
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
EUZE REGINALDO DENÓFRIO
  MARIA DA GRAÇA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS DENÓFRIO
PIRASSUNUNGAGOVERNADOR2018/2019
JOSÉ CARLOS DE LIMA
  WALCHIRIA ROCHA DE LIMA
ROTARY CLUB DE JUNDIAÍ-LESTEGOVERNADOR2010/2011
LEOPOLDO DIAS VIEIRA BARRETTO INTERACT CLUB DE MOCOCAGOVERNADOR1982/1983
LUCIANE CRISTINA GORDINHO ANGELO BELLÃOROTARY CLUB DE SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRASPRESIDENTE2015/2016
LUIZ RICARDO MURADIINTERACT CLUB DE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDOGOVERNADOR ASSISTENTE2016/2017
MARCO ANTÔNIO GINCIENE
  ANSELY ROSA VICENTE GINCIENE
R.C. CAJAMARGOVERNADOR2013/2014
ROBERTA LOPES DE MORAES
  CARLOS AUGUSTO BÁCCARO
ROTARY CLUB DE RIO CLAROGOVERNADOR2015/2016
TEMER FERES
  GIANETE FERES
ROTARY CLUB DE CAMPINAS ANDORINHAS

Distrito 4621
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ALZIRO KUHNE DE OLIVEIRA
  MARISTELA BAPTISTOCI OLIVEIRA
SANTA CRUZ GOVERNADOR2019/2020
BENEDITO CELSO DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
  TEREZINHA APARECIDA COSTA MOREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE SOROCABA-GRANJA OLGAGOVERNADOR 2016/2017
CAIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO PAIXÃOROTARACT CLUB DE SOROCABA-ART NOSSA
CLOVIS RODRIGUES FELIPE
  ANA ROSA GIRARDI FELIPE
ROTARY CLUB DE AVARÉ
EMILIO CARLOS CASSANO
  GRAZIELLA ABELHA TORRES CASSANO
ROTARY CLUB DE PIRACICABA-POVOADOR
JOSE WALTER VIOTTO
  LEONILDE FELICI VIOTTO
ROTARY CLUB DE BOITUVA-SULGOVERNADOR DISTRITO 43102017/2018
JOSÉ CARLOS MIGUEL
  FATIMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA MIGUEL
ROTARY CLUB DE SOROCABA-MANCHESTERGOVERNADOR2010/2011
JOSÉ DOMINGOS VALARELLI RABELLO
  ANA MARIA MAGALHÃES RABELLO
ROTARY CLUB DE SOROCABA-LESTE
LAERTE TADEU ZUCOLLO
  MARIA CRISTINA ZUCOLO
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTA BÁRBARA DOESTE
LAILA MARIA SIMÃOROTARY CLUB DE PIRACICABA-SÃO DIMAS
LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES
  SILVANA RODRIGUES ALVES
ROTARY CLUB DE SOROCABA-ART NOSSA INOVAÇÃO
MATHEUS SPINELLI FILHO
  EVA DE SOUZA DOURADO SPINELLI
SOROCABA ESPLANADA DIRETOR2019/2020
MINORU SAKATE
  MICHIKO SAKATE
ROTARY CLUB DE BOTUCATU-NORTE
SERGIO ADRIANO LELLI
  ALAIR LELLI
ROTARY CLUB DE INDAIATUBA-COCAES
SÉRGIO MINNITI IGREJA
  ELIANE
ROTARY CLUB DE SALTINHOGOVERNADOR DESIGNADO2022/2023
VALDETE APARECIDA BONASSA PADOVEZE
  DJALMA LUCIO PADOVEZE
ROTARY CLUB DE RIO DAS PEDRAS-CENTROPRESIDENTE 2017/2018
WELLINGTON NOBORU HOSHINO
  ELIZABETE NOBUKO HOSHINO
ROTARY CLUB DE TATUÍ-CIDADE TERNURA

Distrito 4630
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
EDIO MARTELLO
  ROSY MARTELLO
ROTARY CLUB DE MARINGÁ-SUL
JOSÉ CLAUDINEY ROCCO
  ROSIMEIRE S R ROCCO
ROTARY CLUB DE CIANORTE-FURQUIM DE CASTRO
JOSÉ MANOEL MARTIN HERNANDES FILHO FILHO
  MARIA HELENA HERNANDES
ROTARY CLUB DE MARINGÁ-AEROPORTO
JOÃO MARIN MECHIA
  IVONETE HELENA MARIM
ROTARY CLUB DE MARINGÁ-VELHO
WILSON PEREIRA DE GODOY
  HEBE ANDRÉIA PERRI PEREIRA DE GODOY
ROTARY CLUB DE IRETAMA

Distrito 4640
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
CÉSAR LUIS SCHERER
  SÔNIA SCHERER
ROTARY CLUB DE MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON-BEIRA LAGO
OTONIEL SANTOS NETOROTARY CLUB DE CHOPINZINHO
SERGIO BASEGGIO
  MARTA CELLA BASEGGIO
ROTARY CLUB DE FRANCISCO BELTRÃO-ALVORADA

Distrito 4652
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADALBERTO ROEDER
  HEDY ROEDER
ROTARY CLUB DE TIMBÓ
ALCEU EBERHARDT
  TÂNIA MARIA BLEYER EBERHARDT
ROTARY CLUB DE RIO DO SUL-CENTENÁRIOCOORDENADOR DO ROTARY2009/2012
BRUNO FERRARA PADILHA
  CAROLINE KNOTH PADILHA
ROTARY CLUB DE RIO DO SUL
CELSO DE CAMARGO CAMPOS
  
ROTARY CLUB DE JOINVILLE
HELVINO WILSMANN
  NELSI WILSMAN
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO BENTO DO SUL-CIDADE DOS MÓVEIS
JAIME L. ZILIOTTO
  INEZ ZEISER ZILIOTTO
ROTARY CLUB DE FLORIANÓPOLIS-LESTE
JOÃO VARGAS MONTARDO
  
ROTARY CLUB DE FLORIANÓPOLIS-LESTE
LEONOR ALVES EISING
  MILITINO GREGÓRIO EISING
ROTARY CLUB DE SALETE-GERAÇÃO
LARRY CLAUBERG
  LORITA MANSKE CLAUBERG
ROTARY CLUB DE TROMBUDO CENTRAL
LEOPOLDO DEFACI
  ROSALINA MARTINS FERREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE ITAPOÁ
SONIA MARIA DZIS GIACOMINI
  GILBERTO GIACOMINI
ROTARY CLUB DE PALHOÇA

Distrito 4670
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
CLAUDIO FACCIM
  MARIA DELURDES
CANOAS INDUSTRIAL GOVERNADOR2015/2016
CLODOVEU DE FREITAS MACHADO
  VERA REGINA DE ALMEIDA MACHADO
ROTARY CLUB DE PORTO ALEGRE-IGUATEMI
EDEMAR WALTER ROTH
  MARLUCE SUZANA VASCONCELOS ROTH
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO LEOPOLDO-LESTE
EUNICE AMARAL LIMA
  ENY GUERREIRO SUBTIL
ROTARY CLUB DE PÔRTO ALEGRE-NORTE

Distrito 4680
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
PEDRO AVELINO SADOSKI TRINDADE
  ELAINE DIAS TRINDADE
RIO GRANDE - CASSINOGOVERNADOR2020/2021
TABAJARA RAMALHO DE ANDRADE
  RITA ELAINE DOS SANTOS
ROTARY CLUB SANTA CRUZ DO SULGOVERNADOR2021/2022

Distrito 4700
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
DANIEL VIUNISKI
  IZABEL BALESTRO
ROTARY CLUB DE IBIRAIARAS
GILMAR LEONHARDT
  VARNICE LEONHARDT
ROTARY CLUB DE ESTRELA
NELÇO ANGELO TESSER
  SÔNIA SCHEID TESSER
ROTARY CLUB DE CAXIAS DO SUL

Distrito 4710
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
JOSE PELAYO SANCHEZ
  SONIA REGINA D'AGUILA PELAYO
ROTARY CLUB DE LONDRINAGOVERNADOR2002/2003
OSVALDO SANTOS
  MONICA INGE SANTOS
ROTARY CLUB DE LONDRINA-SUDESTE
PAULO ROBERTO BALLA
  AURELIANA AP. MARTINS DELGADO BALLA
ROTARY CLUB DE BANDEIRANTES

Distrito 4720
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADELQUIANNE REGINA R. DA SILVAROTARY CLUB DE RIO BRANCO-NOVAS GERAÇÕES
FRANCISCO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
  NILVA KLEIN DE ALMEIDA
ROTARY CLUB DE CACOAL-MARECHAL RONDON
FERNANDO ANTONIO QUINTELLA RIBEIRO
  DAYSY GONÇALVES QUINTELLA RIBEIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE BOA VISTA-CAÇARI
GERALDO ROCHA CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO PEREIRA FILHO
  SILVIA DA CONCEIÇÃO COELHO PEREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE BELÉM-SUL2010/2011
GERSON YOSHIHARU AOKI
  EDNA IZUMI GOTA AOKI
ROTARY CLUB DE MANAUS-DISTRITO INDUSTRIALGOVERNADOR2021/1922
LUCICLEIA BARRETO QUEIROZ
  JOÃO PETROLITANO ASSIS
ROTARY CLUB DE RIO BRANCO
ORLANDO MORAIS LOPES
  MARIA RAIMUNDA SANTOS LOPES
ROTARY CLUB DE SANTANA

Distrito 4730
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANAIDES PIMENTEL DA SILVA ORTH
  BRIGIDA MARIA FISCHER
ROTARY CLUB DE CURITIBA-III MILÊNIO
ISIS RIBAS BUSSEROTARY CLUB DE CURITIBA-CIDADE ECOLÓGICAGOVERNADORA DE DISTRITO2018/2019
JORGE HUMBERTO A. FRANCOROTARY CLUB DE CURITIBA
MARIANE NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
  JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE CURITIBA-OESTE

Distrito 4751
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ADAUTO FERREIRA LEMOS FILHO
  GISELLI ROSSONI LEMOS
ROTARY CLUB DE COLATINA
ALMIRO SCHIMIDT
  ADRIANA SPALENZA SCHIMIDT
ROTARY CLUB DE COLATINA-RIO DOCE
ANTÔNIO FERNANDO SANTOS LACOURTROTARY CLUB DE VITÓRIA-MATA DA PRAIAGOVERNADOR2012/2013
CELSO G. ALVES
  DENISE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
ROTARY CLUB DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
GASPARINA CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOSROTARY CLUB DE ARARUAMA
JOEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  MARIA DO SOCORRO AVELINO DE SOUZA
ROTARY CLUB DE PÁDUA
JUDITE DA NATIVIDADE BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTAROTARY E-CLUB DO DISTRITO 4750-SUL
MARIA APARECIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE GOMESROTARY CLUB DE ARARUAMA
MIGUEL MENDONÇA PINHEIRO
  MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES DE SOUZA MENDONÇA
ROTARY CLUB DE SÃO GONÇALO-ALCÂNTARAGOVERNADOR2017/2018
SEBASTIÃO VENTURY BAPTISTA
  TANIA PIRAMA BAPTISTA
ROTARY CLUB DE CACHOEIRO-OESTEGOVERNADOR2010/19201
TÂNIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA SILVAROTARY E-CLUB DO DISTRITO 4750-SUL
ZAIRA VIEIRA DUARTE SILVAROTARY E-CLUB DO DISTRITO 4750-SUL

Distrito 4760
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
AGNALDO PEREIRA DE ASSIS COSTA
  CONCEIÇÃO MARIA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
ROTARY CLUB DE BETIM
ANTÔNIO ELIAS NAHAS
  ENICE FONSECA NAHAS
ROTARY CLUB DE CONTAGEM-CIDADE INDUSTRIAL
EDITE FERREIRA ANTUNES CAMPOS
  HILTON UNIS CAMPOS
ROTARY CLUB DE CONTAGEM-CIDADE INDUSTRIAL
JULIO CÉSAR DA SILVEIRA
  IRENE SILVEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE CONTAGEM-CIDADE INDUSTRIAL
MARIA DALVA COUTO MENDOÇAROTARY CLUB DE CONTAGEMROTARIANO
SR. JOSÉ MOISÉS TEIXEIRA
  SÔNIA MARIA DE PAULA TEIXEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE BELO HORIZONTE-BARRO PRETO

Distrito 4770
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ELIANA MELO MACHADO MORAES
  GENÉSIO PEREIRA DE MORAES
ROTARY CLUB DE JATAÍ
FABIANA SILVA FRANCO
  MARCOS FRANCO
ROTARY CLUB DE UBERABA-LESTE
PAULO ROGÉRIO ALVES SIMÕES
  CÁTIA CARDOSO ARAGÃO SIMÕES
  CLARA MARIAN ARAGÄO SIMÕES
ROTARY CLUB DE CATALÃOGDD2022/2023
SILVIO LUIS RIBEIRO
  LUCIA DE SOUZA SILVEIRA RIBEIRO
ROTARY CLUB DE MORRINHOS-CIDADE DOS POMARES

Distrito 4780
NomeClubeCargoAno Rotário
ANDRÉ LUÍS VILAVERDE MOUTINHO
  ANDRÉIA BECKER DOS PASSOS
ROTARY CLUB DE BAGÉ-CAMPANHA
ARY MARQUES FERREIRA
  ENEIDE DO AMARAL FERREIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE BAGÉ
CARLOS FREDERICO RADUNZ GONÇALVES
  MARIA VIRGINIA RADUNZ GONÇALVES
ROTARY CLUB DE JAGUARÃOGOVERNADOR2012/2013
EDUARDO DOMINGUES
  CLAÚDIA DELGADO CALVI DOMINGUES
ROTARY CLUB DE URUGUAYANAGOVERNADOR2018/2019
JÚLIO ERNESTO H. KAPPEL
  MARIA CECILIA M KAPPEL
ROTARY CLUB DE URUGUAIANA-LESTE
LIA SILVIA SOUZA PEREIRA
  ROGER ROCHA SERAFIM
ROTARY CLUB DE CACAPAVA DO SUL-SENTINELA
LUIZ CARLOS EMANUELLI VIEIRA
  ANA LUCIA OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
ROTARY CLUB DE CACHOEIRA DO SUL-PRINCESA DO JACUÍ
MRS. DÓRIS SÁ DE MORAES VAZROTARY CLUB DE BAGÉ-PAMPA